Is Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Tamarind Concentrate, Natural Hickory Smoke, Salt, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika Spices), Corn Starch, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey (0.5%), Dried Garlic, Dried Chilli Pepper, Pectin (Thickener), Plain Caramel Colour, Spices, Dried Onion, Natural Apple Flavour

Check Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Daniel's Barbecue Sauce & Apron Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking