Is JACK DANIEL'S, MUSTARD, STONE GROUND DIJON , STONE GROUND DIJON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES, JACK DENIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY FLAVORING (NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).
Check JACK DANIEL'S, MUSTARD, STONE GROUND DIJON , STONE GROUND DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK DANIEL'S, MUSTARD, STONE GROUND DIJON , STONE GROUND DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


