Is Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Tamarind Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Hickory Smoke, Salt, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices), Thickener (1422), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey, Spices, Dried Garlic, Thickener (440), Colour (150a), Dried Onion.
Check Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniel's Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


