Is JACK DANIEL'S, SPICY SOUTHWEST MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY FLAVORING (NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).
Check JACK DANIEL'S, SPICY SOUTHWEST MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK DANIEL'S, SPICY SOUTHWEST MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


