Is JACK DANIEL'S, SPICY SOUTHWEST MUSTARD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY FLAVORING (NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).
Check JACK DANIEL'S, SPICY SOUTHWEST MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACK DANIEL'S, SPICY SOUTHWEST MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


