Is Jack Daniels Whisky Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Vegetable Oil, Whiskey Flavoring, Jack Daniels Tennessee Whiskey, Salt
Check Jack Daniels Whisky Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Daniels Whisky Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Daniels Whisky Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


