Is Jack Links Bacon Jerky, Hickory Smoked, 2.5oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Jack Links Bacon Jerky, Hickory Smoked, 2.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Bacon Jerky, Hickory Smoked, 2.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 14 oz
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Jack Links Bacon Jerky, Hickory Smoked, 2.5oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Dried


