Is Jack Links Beef Jerky Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavourings, Spice), Soy P rotein, Natural Flavours , Smoke Flavour
Check Jack Links Beef Jerky Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Beef Jerky Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Beef Jerky Original is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


