Is Jack Links Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices ( Celery ), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Pineapple Powder, Wood Smoke, It takes 157 g of beef for 100 g of Beef Jerky

Check Jack Links Beef Jerky Sweet & Hot 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go