Is Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef Stick: Beef, Water, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Corn Syrup, Flavors, Yeast Extract, Sodium Nitrite. Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added.
Check Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


