Is Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stick: Beef, Water, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Corn Syrup, Flavors, Yeast Extract, Sodium Nitrite. Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added.

Check Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Links Cold Crafted Beef & Colby Cheese Combo Meat Stick - 1.5oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoTarget

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go