Is Jack Link's Combo Pack Jalapeno Sizzle Beef and Cheese Sticks Combo 1.2oz, 16 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef Stick: Beef/Salt/Corn Syrup/Spices/Contains 2% or Less of Water/Dextrose/Sugar/Flavorings/Sodium Erythorbate/Lactic Acid Starter Culture/Sodium Nitrite/Maltodextrin/BHA/BHT/Citric Acid. Treated with Solution of Potassium Sorbate. To Ensure Freshness. Pasteurized Process Cheese Food Cheddar: Cheddar Cheese (Milk/Cheese Cultures/Salt/Enzymes)/Water Jalapeno Peppers/Sodium Phosphate/Salt/Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)/Natural Flavor/Apo-Cartenal/For Color.
Check Jack Link's Combo Pack Jalapeno Sizzle Beef and Cheese Sticks Combo 1.2oz, 16 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Link's Combo Pack Jalapeno Sizzle Beef and Cheese Sticks Combo 1.2oz, 16 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK, NATURAL COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS
Frigo® Cheese Heads® Sharp Cheddar & Beef Sticks Combo Pack 8 pc Bag
Jack Links Cold Crafted Orig Beef & Cheddar Cheese Sticks 1.5oz
Tillamook Colby and Monterey Jack Pack-it-Pals Tilla-Moos Cheese, 10 ea
SARGENTO, NATURAL MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS SNACKS, PEPPER JACK
Where to buy
Jack Link's Combo Pack Jalapeno Sizzle Beef and Cheese Sticks Combo 1.2oz, 16 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


