Is Jack Link's Hickory Bacon Jerky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring. Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Jack Link's Hickory Bacon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich