Is Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef The Big 9 Pack Pepperoni 9 Count - 7.2 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Corn Syrup, Dextrose Flavorings, Paprika Extractives, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Soybean Oil, Treated With A Solution Of Potassium Sorbate To Ensure Freshness
Check Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef The Big 9 Pack Pepperoni 9 Count - 7.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef The Big 9 Pack Pepperoni 9 Count - 7.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jack Links Meat Sticks Beef The Big 9 Pack Pepperoni 9 Count - 7.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


