Is Jack Link's Original Beef Stick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, 12D AND FINISHED BEEF, WATER, BEEF STOCK, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE

Check Jack Link's Original Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go