Is Jack Link's Pepperoni Beef Sticks, Pepperoni Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, FLAVORS, SALT, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CASING (MALT EXTRACT, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN).

Check Jack Link's Pepperoni Beef Sticks, Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch