Is Jack Link's Smokey BBQ Beef Sticks 25g x 5 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (81%), Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Flavorings, Tomato Powder, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Soy Protein, Smoke Flavoring, Preservative (250), Edible Casing [Beef, Colours (150C, 120, 160B)]

Check Jack Link's Smokey BBQ Beef Sticks 25g x 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Link's Smokey BBQ Beef Sticks 25g x 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go