Is Jack Link's Sweet & Hot Slow Cooked & Seasoned Beef Steak, Sweet & Hot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, FLAVORS, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Jack Link's Sweet & Hot Slow Cooked & Seasoned Beef Steak, Sweet & Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go