Is Jack n' Jill Maxx Fruity Menthol Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Honey, Menthol Crystals, Artificial Flavors, Eucalyptus Oil, And Color (curcumin). Contains Sulphites.
Check Jack n' Jill Maxx Fruity Menthol Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack n' Jill Maxx Fruity Menthol Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


