No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, Syrup, unsweetened chocolate, sweetened condensed milk (sugar), palm butter (cream), contain tree nuts.

Check Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Jack o’ lanterns chocolate assortment | Spoonful