Is Jack-o-latern Sandwhich Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Powdered Sugar (Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Wheat Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavors, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Annatto (Color).
Check Jack-o-latern Sandwhich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack-o-latern Sandwhich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


