Is Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: LENTILS

Check Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jack Rabbit Dry Lentil Beans is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup