Is Jackfruit Jackfruit Light Seasoning - 9 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Young Jackfruit, Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Black Pepper, Dry Mustard, Turmeric, Citric Acid.
Check Jackfruit Jackfruit Light Seasoning - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackfruit Jackfruit Light Seasoning - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jackfruit Jackfruit Light Seasoning - 9 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


