Is Jackfruit Jerky Ginger Teriyaki Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jackfruit, Date Syrup, Pea Protein, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Shiitake Mushroom Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Jackfruit Jerky Ginger Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackfruit Jerky Ginger Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


