Is JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEEDLESS RAISINS, ROLLED OATS, ALL PURPOSE FLOUR, PURE CANE GOLDEN BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER, MOLASSES, EGG, SALT, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACKIE'S COOKIE CONNECTION, COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie (Nut-Free) Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
About this product
Cookie · Piece


