Is JACKIE'S JAMS, ORANGE CRANBERRY JAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGES, CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, WATER, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE.
Check JACKIE'S JAMS, ORANGE CRANBERRY JAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACKIE'S JAMS, ORANGE CRANBERRY JAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


