Is Jack's Bacon Rashers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize (32%), Rice Flour (24%), Rapeseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Dried Potato (8%), Salt, Yeast Extract, Colour (beetroot Red, Paprika Extract), Sugar, Onion Powder, Emulsifier (mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Black Pepper, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide).
Check Jack's Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jack's Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
About this product
Snack · Slice


