Is Jackson Hole Snake River Sarsaparilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Artificial Flavobs, Ouillaia Extract, Caramel Color, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve P,avor), Caffeine-free

Check Jackson Hole Snake River Sarsaparilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go