Is Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Carolina BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Carolina Bbq Seasoning Blend (sugar, Vinegar Powder, (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Tomato Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavour).
Check Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Carolina BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Carolina BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


