Is Jacksons Pure Peppermint Tea 20s Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Peppermint Complies With Fairtrade Standards
Check Jacksons Pure Peppermint Tea 20s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacksons Pure Peppermint Tea 20s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacksons Pure Peppermint Tea 20s is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


