Is Jackson's Sea Salt Smoked Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Jackson's Sea Salt Smoked Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson's Sea Salt Smoked Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


