Is Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Powder Blend (yellow Peas, Brown Rice, Cassava, Sweet Potato), Avocado Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson's Super Veggie Straws Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Crunchy
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


