Is Jackson's Sweet Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Vegan Cheddar Sour Cream Seasoning (white Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Garlic Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid Powder, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract (added For Color)).
Check Jackson's Sweet Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson's Sweet Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


