Is Jackson's Sweet Potato Chips Farmhouse Ranch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sweet Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Farmhouse Ranch Seasoning Blend (maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Tapioca Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Spices, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid Powder, Citric Acid).
Check Jackson's Sweet Potato Chips Farmhouse Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jackson's Sweet Potato Chips Farmhouse Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


