Is JACOBSEN SALT CO., PINOT NOIR, PURE FLAKE, LEMON ZEST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JACOBSEN SEA SALT, LEMON ZEST, PINOT NOIR
Check JACOBSEN SALT CO., PINOT NOIR, PURE FLAKE, LEMON ZEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JACOBSEN SALT CO., PINOT NOIR, PURE FLAKE, LEMON ZEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
GINGER & LEMON GLUTEN FREE PURE BUTTER SHORTBREAD, GINGER & LEMON
About this product
Condiment · Flake
Flavor
CitrusFruitySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


