Is Jacques World Famous Chocolate Chip Cookies w/coated bottoms (6pk) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Eggs, Butter, Brown Sugar, Granulated Sugar, Cake Flour, Bread Flour, Baking Powder, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt, Dark Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla)
Check Jacques World Famous Chocolate Chip Cookies w/coated bottoms (6pk) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacques World Famous Chocolate Chip Cookies w/coated bottoms (6pk) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jacques World Famous Chocolate Chip Cookies w/coated bottoms (6pk) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


