Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jade Dragon Teriyaki Sauce Marinade And Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Hydrolyzed Soybean And Corn Protein, Pineapple Concentrate, Burgundy Wine, Sherry Wine, Salt, Caramel Color, Rice Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Spices, And Sodium Benzoate (as A Preservative). Contains: Soy.

Check Jade Dragon Teriyaki Sauce Marinade And Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping
Egg Free? Jade Dragon Teriyaki Sauce Marinade And Sauce | Spoonful