Is Jade Leaf Matcha Premium Organic Matcha Supergreens Smoothie Booster Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic: Japanese matcha green tea powder*, Wheat grass powder*, Kale powder*, Moringa*, Spirulina*, Chlorella*.

Check Jade Leaf Matcha Premium Organic Matcha Supergreens Smoothie Booster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go