Is JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, SIMPLY MATCHA, SIMPLY MATCHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JAPANESE MATCHA GREEN TEA, CHICORY ROOT FIBER.

Check JADE MONK, MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, SIMPLY MATCHA, SIMPLY MATCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking