Is Jahan Battered Chicken Nuggets 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat 46%, Wheat Flour, Maize Flour, Breadcrumb (Wheat Flour, Yeast, Salt), Modified Maize Starch, Chicken Collagen, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Egg Powder, White Pepper, Raising Agents: E450, E500, Stabilizer: E451

Check Jahan Battered Chicken Nuggets 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep