Is Jajja Pineapple Ginger Flavored Juice Blend Beverage, Pineapple Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, NON-GMO GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Jajja Pineapple Ginger Flavored Juice Blend Beverage, Pineapple Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep