Is Jake & Amos Hot Garlic Mushrooms 32 oz. (2 Jars) Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Oregano, Marjoram, Manufactured In A Facility That Handles Wheat, Soy, Milk, Eggs, Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Jake & Amos Hot Garlic Mushrooms 32 oz. (2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Hot Garlic Mushrooms 32 oz. (2 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Hot Garlic Mushrooms 32 oz. (2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle


