Is Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) - Vegan, Non-GMO - Traditional Pickled Recipe - Filled with Vitamin K and Vitamin B Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors
Check Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) - Vegan, Non-GMO - Traditional Pickled Recipe - Filled with Vitamin K and Vitamin B against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) - Vegan, Non-GMO - Traditional Pickled Recipe - Filled with Vitamin K and Vitamin B in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) - Vegan, Non-GMO - Traditional Pickled Recipe - Filled with Vitamin K and Vitamin B is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


