Is Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavo

Check Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Pickled Asparagus 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish