Is Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Spices, Flavoring, Coloring
Check Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Casa Mamita Original Diced Tomatoes with Green Chilies
RO*TEL Original No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Jake & Amos Pickled Green Tomatoes, 16 Oz. Jar (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


