Is Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Baby Corn 16 oz. (3 Jars) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Corn, Vinegar, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Red Peppers, Salt, Spices

Check Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Baby Corn 16 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake & Amos Pickled Sweet Baby Corn 16 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking