Is Jake's Grillin' All Natural Poultry Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH GROUND COFFEE, SUGAR, MINCED ONION, MINCED GARLIC, SALT, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, ORANGE PEEL, POULTRY SEASONING, CELERY SALT, PARSELY FLAKES, SAGE.

Check Jake's Grillin' All Natural Poultry Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jake's Grillin' All Natural Poultry Rub is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading