Is JALA JALA, JALAPENO CORN RELISH, AMARILLO GOLD, AMARILLO GOLD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES

Check JALA JALA, JALAPENO CORN RELISH, AMARILLO GOLD, AMARILLO GOLD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad