Is Jalapeño Beef Mini Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed & Finished Beef, Water, Less than 2% of: Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Jalapeño Peppers, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Stuffed in a Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Jalapeño Beef Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalapeño Beef Mini Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


