Is JALAPENO FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GUAR GUM, GARLIC JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, JALAPENO PEPPERS*, VINEGAR, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, SPICE, TOMATO POWDER, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check JALAPENO FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JALAPENO FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
JALAPENO FLAVOR CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


